CONMEBOL Competition Ratings 2014-2015
2014-2015 CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores Ratings



CHAMPIONS: River Plate defeated Tigres UANL 3-0 on aggregate

CLUBLOCATIONCOUNTRYMPWDLGFGAINITOPPRATING
Boca Juniors Buenos AiresArgentina7601193102.2998.65100.93
River PlateBuenos AiresArgentina13562189100.6999.52100.21
Tigres UANLSan Nicolás de los Garza Mexico147432516100.6499.45100.09
Racing ClubAvellanedaArgentina105231810100.8099.26100.06
InternacionalPorto AlegreBrazil127232315100.6799.2699.93
GuaraníAsunciónParaguay125521713100.3399.4499.77
Emelec Guayaquil GuayaquilEcuador10514128100.4099.2999.69
Independiente Santa FeBogotáColombia10604149100.5099.1499.64
CruzeiroBelo HorizonteBrazil10523107100.3099.3299.62
São Paulo FCSão PauloBrazil8503105100.6398.9699.58
Atlético NacionalMedellínColombia8422139100.5099.0699.56
Estudiantes de La PlataLa PlataArgentina10514137100.6098.9599.55
Corinthians Sao Paulo São PauloBrazil10523147100.7098.8499.54
Universitário SucreSucreBolivia824266100.0099.2999.29
Sporting CristalLimaPeru61416799.8399.3599.18
HuracánBuenos AiresArgentina8251107100.3898.7999.16
Montevideo Wanderers FCMontevideoUruguay83231111100.0099.1599.15
The StrongestLa PazBolivia84131312100.1399.0099.12
Atlético MineiroBelo HorizonteBrazil83148999.8899.2399.10
Juan AurichChiclayoPeru613291199.6799.4299.09
PalestinoSantiagoChile831488100.0099.0399.03
Club Nacional MontevideoUruguay210122100.0099.0299.02
CD Colo ColoSantiagoChile63038999.8399.0998.93
San Lorenzo de AlmagroBuenos AiresArgentina62133499.8398.9598.79
LibertadAsunciónParaguay62225899.5099.1398.63
AC Mineros de GuayanaCiudad GuayanaVenezuela611451099.1799.3198.48
Atlas FCGuadalajara Mexico62044999.1799.2498.41
San JoséOruroBolivia611431198.6799.6498.31
Barcelona SC GuayaquilEcuador611451199.0099.2498.24
Deportivo TáchiraSan CristóbalVenezuela8143101899.0099.1398.13
Universidad Católica SantiagoChile610571698.5099.5198.01
Atletico MoreliaMorelia Mexico20111399.0098.9797.97
Independiente José TeránSangolquíEcuador21011498.5099.4097.90
Cerro PorteñoAsunciónParaguay20113499.5098.3297.82
Danubio FCMontevideoUruguay610541498.3399.2997.62
Once CaldasManizalesColombia20111598.0099.3397.33
Alianza LimaLimaPeru20110498.0098.9496.94
Zamora FCBarinasVenezuela600632197.0099.6696.66




E-mail: crankshaw_m@bls.gov
Copyright Crankshaw Sports Stats. All rights reserved.