OFC Competition Ratings 2006-2007
2006-2007 OFC Champions League Ratings



CHAMPIONS: Waitakere United defeated Ba 2-2 on aggregate by away goals

CLUBLOCATIONCOUNTRYMPWDLGFGAINITOPPRATING
Waitakere UnitedWaitakere CityNew Zealand6321157101.3394.2895.61
BaBaFiji641195100.6794.9195.58
Auckland CityAucklandNew Zealand4220104101.5093.8095.30
Marist Fire FCHoniaraSoloman Islands41035799.5095.0794.57
AS TemanavaMaateaTahiti41123599.5095.0794.57
AS Mont-DoreMont-DoreNew Caledonia400411596.5095.4691.96






E-mail: crankshaw_m@bls.gov
Copyright Crankshaw Sports Stats. All rights reserved.