OFC Competition Ratings 2007-2008
2007-2008 OFC Champions League Ratings



CHAMPIONS: Waitakere United defeated KOSSA 6-3 on aggregate

CLUBLOCATIONCOUNTRYMPWDLGFGAINITOPPRATING
Auckland CityAucklandNew Zealand421182101.5095.8497.34
Waitakere UnitedWaitakere CityNew Zealand6321116100.8395.9596.78
KOSSA FCHoniaraSoloman Islands63211110100.1795.4295.59
Tafea FCPort VilaVanuatu6321145101.5093.5995.09
AS Manu UraPaeaTahiti401321098.0097.0195.01
BaBaFiji41034899.0095.3794.37
JS BacoKonéNew Caledonia21012598.5092.7091.20
University Inter FCPort MoresbyPNG20021797.0093.2090.20






E-mail: crankshaw_m@bls.gov
Copyright Crankshaw Sports Stats. All rights reserved.