OFC Competition Ratings 2012-2013
2012-2013 OFC Champions League Ratings



CHAMPIONS: Auckland City defeated Waitakere United 2-1 at the Mount Smart Stadium, Auckland, New Zealand

CLUBLOCATIONCOUNTRYMPWDLGFGAINITOPPRATING
Auckland CityAucklandNew Zealand96122810102.0095.2997.29
AS DragonPapeeteTahiti623195100.6795.6996.36
Waitakere UnitedWaitakere CityNew Zealand9612149100.5695.5196.07
BaBaFiji85121711100.7593.9194.66
AS Mont-DoreMont-DoreNew Caledonia7115102697.7196.1293.83
Amicale FCPort VilaVanuatu831488100.0093.8293.82
Tupapa MaraerengaAvaruaCook Islands4211157102.0091.6093.60
Lotoha'apai UnitedNuku'alofaTonga3111114102.3390.9593.28
Hekari UnitedPort MoresbyPNG611451298.8393.5692.39
Soloman WarriorsHoniaraSoloman Islands611471598.6793.6092.27
Kiwi ClubApiaSamoa310275100.6791.3792.04
Pago Youth APago PagoAmerican Samoa300312093.6793.1286.79






E-mail: crankshaw_m@bls.gov
Copyright Crankshaw Sports Stats. All rights reserved.