FIFA World Club Cup Competition Ratings 2015-2016
2015-2016 World Club Cup Ratings



CHAMPIONS: Real Madrid defeated Kashima Antlers 4-2 at the International Stadium in Yokohama, Japan in AET

CLUBCONFLOCATIONCOUNTRYMPWDLGFGAINITOPPRATING
Real MadridUEFAMadridSpain220062102.0099.79101.79
Kashima AntlersAFCKashimaJapan430195101.0099.49100.49
Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsAFCJeonjuSouth Korea210153101.0098.6199.61
Club AméricaCONCACAFMéxico, DFMexico31114599.6799.4199.08
Atlético NacionalCONMEBOLMedellínColombia20112598.5099.7998.29
Mamelodi SundownsCAFPretoriaSouth Africa20021697.50100.0597.55
Auckland CityOFCAucklandNew Zealand10011299.0097.9096.90






E-mail: crankshaw_m@bls.gov
Copyright Crankshaw Sports Stats. All rights reserved.