KS Teuta

| Yr | Cnf | Ctr | League | Level | LR | Club | MP | GF | GA | Rating | GF/M | GA/M | G/M | R/P |
| 1994-95 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Teuta Durrės | 30 | 37 | 27 | 96.86 | 1.23 | 0.90 | 2.13 | 8.81 |
| 1995-96 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Teuta Durrės | 34 | 50 | 22 | 97.35 | 1.47 | 0.65 | 2.12 | 8.85 |
| 1996-97 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Teuta Durrės | 22 | 23 | 16 | 96.85 | 1.05 | 0.73 | 1.77 | 8.80 |
| 1997-98 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Teuta Durrės | 34 | 39 | 39 | 96.53 | 1.15 | 1.15 | 2.29 | 8.78 |
| 1998-99 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Teuta Durrės | 30 | 28 | 48 | 95.86 | 0.93 | 1.60 | 2.53 | 8.71 |
| 1999-00 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Teuta Durrės | 26 | 37 | 16 | 97.34 | 1.42 | 0.62 | 2.04 | 8.85 |
| 2000-01 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Teuta Durrės | 26 | 28 | 30 | 96.45 | 1.08 | 1.15 | 2.23 | 8.77 |
| 2001-02 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Teuta Durrės | 26 | 31 | 19 | 96.99 | 1.19 | 0.73 | 1.92 | 8.82 |
| 2002-03 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Teuta Durrės | 26 | 38 | 27 | 96.95 | 1.46 | 1.04 | 2.50 | 8.81 |
| 2003-04 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Teuta Durrės | 36 | 57 | 49 | 96.75 | 1.58 | 1.36 | 2.94 | 8.80 |
| 2004-05 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Teuta Durrės | 36 | 47 | 49 | 96.47 | 1.31 | 1.36 | 2.67 | 8.77 |
| 2005-06 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Teuta Durrės | 36 | 32 | 45 | 96.17 | 0.89 | 1.25 | 2.14 | 8.74 |
| 2006-07 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Teuta Durrės | 33 | 44 | 26 | 97.08 | 1.33 | 0.79 | 2.12 | 8.83 |
| 2007-08 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Teuta Durrės | 33 | 32 | 45 | 96.14 | 0.97 | 1.36 | 2.33 | 8.74 |
| 2008-09 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Teuta Durrės | 33 | 32 | 34 | 96.47 | 0.97 | 1.03 | 2.00 | 8.77 |
| 2009-10 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Teuta Durrės | 33 | 33 | 40 | 96.32 | 1.00 | 1.21 | 2.21 | 8.76 |
| | | | | | | | 494 | 588 | 532 | 96.64 | 1.19 | 1.08 | 2.27 | 8.79 |