KS Besa Kavajė

| Yr | Cnf | Ctr | League | Level | LR | Club | MP | GF | GA | Rating | GF/M | GA/M | G/M | R/P |
| 1994-95 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Besa Kavajė | 30 | 29 | 40 | 96.16 | 0.97 | 1.33 | 2.30 | 8.74 |
| 1995-96 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Besa Kavajė | 34 | 29 | 31 | 96.47 | 0.85 | 0.91 | 1.76 | 8.77 |
| 1996-97 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Besa Kavajė | 22 | 18 | 21 | 96.39 | 0.82 | 0.95 | 1.77 | 8.76 |
| 1997-98 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Besa Kavajė | 34 | 48 | 47 | 96.56 | 1.41 | 1.38 | 2.79 | 8.78 |
| 1998-99 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Besa Kavajė | 30 | 25 | 40 | 96.03 | 0.83 | 1.33 | 2.17 | 8.73 |
| 1999-00 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Second Division | 2 | 94.33 | KS Besa Kavajė | 18 | 29 | 16 | 95.05 | 1.61 | 0.89 | 2.50 | 8.64 |
| 2000-01 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Besa Kavajė | 26 | 16 | 37 | 95.72 | 0.62 | 1.42 | 2.04 | 8.70 |
| 2001-02 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Second Division | 2 | 94.33 | KS Besa Kavajė | 24 | 45 | 21 | 95.33 | 1.88 | 0.88 | 2.75 | 8.67 |
| 2002-03 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Besa Kavajė | 26 | 29 | 37 | 96.22 | 1.12 | 1.42 | 2.54 | 8.75 |
| 2003-04 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Besa Kavajė | 36 | 36 | 81 | 95.28 | 1.00 | 2.25 | 3.25 | 8.66 |
| 2004-05 | UEFA | Albania | Albania First Division | 2 | 95.33 | KS Besa Kavajė | 22 | 39 | 18 | 96.28 | 1.77 | 0.82 | 2.59 | 8.75 |
| 2005-06 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Besa Kavajė | 36 | 49 | 42 | 96.72 | 1.36 | 1.17 | 2.53 | 8.79 |
| 2006-07 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Besa Kavajė | 33 | 35 | 38 | 96.44 | 1.06 | 1.15 | 2.21 | 8.77 |
| 2007-08 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Besa Kavajė | 33 | 45 | 36 | 96.80 | 1.36 | 1.09 | 2.45 | 8.80 |
| 2008-09 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Besa Kavajė | 33 | 31 | 41 | 96.23 | 0.94 | 1.24 | 2.18 | 8.75 |
| 2009-10 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Besa Kavajė | 33 | 42 | 33 | 96.80 | 1.27 | 1.00 | 2.27 | 8.80 |
| | | | | | | | 470 | 545 | 579 | 96.20 | 1.16 | 1.23 | 2.39 | 8.75 |