KS Kastrioti Krujė


| Yr | Cnf | Ctr | League | Level | LR | Club | MP | GF | GA | Rating | GF/M | GA/M | G/M | R/P |
| 1994-95 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Second Division | 2 | 94.33 | KS Kastrioti Krujė | | | | | | | | |
| 1995-96 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Kastrioti Krujė | 34 | 30 | 40 | 96.24 | 0.88 | 1.18 | 2.06 | 8.75 |
| 1996-97 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Second Division | 2 | 94.33 | KS Kastrioti Krujė | | | | | | | | |
| 1997-98 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Second Division | 2 | 94.33 | KS Kastrioti Krujė | | | | | | | | |
| 1998-99 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Second Division | 2 | 94.33 | KS Kastrioti Krujė | | | | | | | | |
| 1999-00 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Second Division | 2 | 94.33 | KS Kastrioti Krujė | 16 | 41 | 26 | 95.27 | 2.56 | 1.63 | 4.19 | 8.66 |
| 2000-01 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Second Division | 2 | 94.33 | KS Kastrioti Krujė | 16 | 41 | 16 | 95.89 | 2.56 | 1.00 | 3.56 | 8.72 |
| 2001-02 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Second Division | 2 | 94.33 | KS Kastrioti Krujė | 24 | 59 | 13 | 96.25 | 2.46 | 0.54 | 3.00 | 8.75 |
| 2002-03 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Second Division | 2 | 94.33 | KS Kastrioti Krujė | 20 | 20 | 28 | 93.93 | 1.00 | 1.40 | 2.40 | 8.54 |
| 2003-04 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Second Division | 3 | 93.53 | KS Kastrioti Krujė | 18 | 42 | 13 | 95.14 | 2.33 | 0.72 | 3.06 | 8.65 |
| 2004-05 | UEFA | Albania | Albania First Division | 2 | 95.33 | KS Kastrioti Krujė | 22 | 25 | 18 | 95.65 | 1.14 | 0.82 | 1.95 | 8.70 |
| 2005-06 | UEFA | Albania | Albania First Division | 2 | 95.33 | KS Kastrioti Krujė | 26 | 35 | 14 | 96.14 | 1.35 | 0.54 | 1.88 | 8.74 |
| 2006-07 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Kastrioti Krujė | 33 | 32 | 46 | 96.11 | 0.97 | 1.39 | 2.36 | 8.74 |
| 2007-08 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Kastrioti Krujė | 33 | 24 | 43 | 95.95 | 0.73 | 1.30 | 2.03 | 8.72 |
| 2008-09 | UEFA | Albania | Albania First Division | 2 | 95.33 | KS Kastrioti Krujė | 30 | 52 | 24 | 96.26 | 1.73 | 0.80 | 2.53 | 8.75 |
| 2009-10 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Kastrioti Krujė | 33 | 33 | 35 | 96.47 | 1.00 | 1.06 | 2.06 | 8.77 |
| | | | | | | | 305 | 434 | 316 | 95.88 | 1.42 | 1.04 | 2.46 | 8.72 |