FK Vllaznia

| Yr | Cnf | Ctr | League | Level | LR | Club | MP | GF | GA | Rating | GF/M | GA/M | G/M | R/P |
| 1994-95 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Vllaznia Shkodėr | 30 | 31 | 28 | 96.63 | 1.03 | 0.93 | 1.97 | 8.78 |
| 1995-96 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Vllaznia Shkodėr | 34 | 30 | 36 | 96.35 | 0.88 | 1.06 | 1.94 | 8.76 |
| 1996-97 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Vllaznia Shkodėr | 22 | 30 | 20 | 96.98 | 1.36 | 0.91 | 2.27 | 8.82 |
| 1997-98 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Vllaznia Shkodėr | 34 | 42 | 24 | 97.06 | 1.24 | 0.71 | 1.94 | 8.82 |
| 1998-99 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Vllaznia Shkodėr | 30 | 56 | 17 | 97.83 | 1.87 | 0.57 | 2.43 | 8.89 |
| 1999-00 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Vllaznia Shkodėr | 26 | 29 | 28 | 96.57 | 1.12 | 1.08 | 2.19 | 8.78 |
| 2000-01 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Vllaznia Shkodėr | 26 | 51 | 22 | 97.65 | 1.96 | 0.85 | 2.81 | 8.88 |
| 2001-02 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Vllaznia Shkodėr | 26 | 44 | 27 | 97.18 | 1.69 | 1.04 | 2.73 | 8.83 |
| 2002-03 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Vllaznia Shkodėr | 26 | 51 | 32 | 97.26 | 1.96 | 1.23 | 3.19 | 8.84 |
| 2003-04 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Vllaznia Shkodėr | 36 | 77 | 51 | 97.25 | 2.14 | 1.42 | 3.56 | 8.84 |
| 2004-05 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Vllaznia Shkodėr | 36 | 80 | 47 | 97.45 | 2.22 | 1.31 | 3.53 | 8.86 |
| 2005-06 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Vllaznia Shkodėr | 36 | 38 | 45 | 96.34 | 1.06 | 1.25 | 2.31 | 8.76 |
| 2006-07 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Vllaznia Shkodėr | 33 | 46 | 28 | 97.08 | 1.39 | 0.85 | 2.24 | 8.83 |
| 2007-08 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Vllaznia Shkodėr | 33 | 46 | 46 | 96.53 | 1.39 | 1.39 | 2.79 | 8.78 |
| 2008-09 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Vllaznia Shkodėr | 33 | 49 | 29 | 97.14 | 1.48 | 0.88 | 2.36 | 8.83 |
| 2009-10 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Vllaznia Shkodėr | 33 | 34 | 39 | 96.38 | 1.03 | 1.18 | 2.21 | 8.76 |
| | | | | | | | 494 | 734 | 519 | 96.97 | 1.49 | 1.05 | 2.54 | 8.82 |