

| Yr | Cnf | Ctr | League | Level | LR | Club | MP | GF | GA | Rating | GF/M | GA/M | G/M | R/P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1994-95 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KF Tiranė | 30 | 57 | 27 | 97.53 | 1.90 | 0.90 | 2.80 | 8.87 |
| 1995-96 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KF Tiranė | 34 | 52 | 22 | 97.41 | 1.53 | 0.65 | 2.18 | 8.86 |
| 1996-97 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KF Tiranė | 22 | 40 | 9 | 97.94 | 1.82 | 0.41 | 2.23 | 8.90 |
| 1997-98 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KF Tiranė | 34 | 54 | 19 | 97.56 | 1.59 | 0.56 | 2.15 | 8.87 |
| 1998-99 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KF Tiranė | 30 | 48 | 20 | 97.46 | 1.60 | 0.67 | 2.27 | 8.86 |
| 1999-00 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KF Tiranė | 26 | 40 | 14 | 97.53 | 1.54 | 0.54 | 2.08 | 8.87 |
| 2000-01 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KF Tiranė | 26 | 56 | 13 | 98.18 | 2.15 | 0.50 | 2.65 | 8.93 |
| 2001-02 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KF Tiranė | 26 | 52 | 15 | 97.95 | 2.00 | 0.58 | 2.58 | 8.90 |
| 2002-03 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KF Tiranė | 26 | 57 | 18 | 98.03 | 2.19 | 0.69 | 2.88 | 8.91 |
| 2003-04 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KF Tiranė | 36 | 90 | 36 | 98.03 | 2.50 | 1.00 | 3.50 | 8.91 |
| 2004-05 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KF Tiranė | 36 | 82 | 32 | 97.92 | 2.28 | 0.89 | 3.17 | 8.90 |
| 2005-06 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KF Tiranė | 36 | 54 | 33 | 97.11 | 1.50 | 0.92 | 2.42 | 8.83 |
| 2006-07 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KF Tiranė | 33 | 64 | 33 | 97.47 | 1.94 | 1.00 | 2.94 | 8.86 |
| 2007-08 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KF Tiranė | 33 | 46 | 36 | 96.83 | 1.39 | 1.09 | 2.48 | 8.80 |
| 2008-09 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KF Tiranė | 33 | 58 | 27 | 97.47 | 1.76 | 0.82 | 2.58 | 8.86 |
| 2009-10 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KF Tiranė | 33 | 38 | 32 | 96.71 | 1.15 | 0.97 | 2.12 | 8.79 |
| 494 | 888 | 386 | 97.55 | 1.80 | 0.78 | 2.58 | 8.87 |
Crankshaw Sports Statistics 2008 |A Rating system for International and Club Football Teams