KF Elbasani


| Yr | Cnf | Ctr | League | Level | LR | Club | MP | GF | GA | Rating | GF/M | GA/M | G/M | R/P |
| 1994-95 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Elbasani | 30 | 22 | 20 | 96.60 | 0.73 | 0.67 | 1.40 | 8.78 |
| 1995-96 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Elbasani | 34 | 35 | 41 | 96.35 | 1.03 | 1.21 | 2.24 | 8.76 |
| 1996-97 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Elbasani | 21 | 27 | 28 | 96.48 | 1.29 | 1.33 | 2.62 | 8.77 |
| 1997-98 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Elbasani | 34 | 48 | 31 | 97.03 | 1.41 | 0.91 | 2.32 | 8.82 |
| 1998-99 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Elbasani | 30 | 29 | 29 | 96.53 | 0.97 | 0.97 | 1.93 | 8.78 |
| 1999-00 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Elbasani | 26 | 20 | 32 | 96.07 | 0.77 | 1.23 | 2.00 | 8.73 |
| 2000-01 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Second Division | 2 | 94.33 | KS Elbasani | 16 | 51 | 10 | 96.89 | 3.19 | 0.63 | 3.81 | 8.81 |
| 2001-02 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Second Division | 2 | 94.33 | KS Elbasani | 21 | 50 | 13 | 96.09 | 2.38 | 0.62 | 3.00 | 8.74 |
| 2002-03 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Elbasani | 26 | 33 | 35 | 96.45 | 1.27 | 1.35 | 2.62 | 8.77 |
| 2003-04 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Elbasani | 36 | 47 | 55 | 96.31 | 1.31 | 1.53 | 2.83 | 8.76 |
| 2004-05 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Elbasani | 36 | 59 | 27 | 97.42 | 1.64 | 0.75 | 2.39 | 8.86 |
| 2005-06 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Elbasani | 36 | 50 | 21 | 97.34 | 1.39 | 0.58 | 1.97 | 8.85 |
| 2006-07 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Elbasani | 33 | 34 | 39 | 96.38 | 1.03 | 1.18 | 2.21 | 8.76 |
| 2007-08 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Elbasani | 33 | 40 | 24 | 97.01 | 1.21 | 0.73 | 1.94 | 8.82 |
| 2008-09 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Elbasani | 33 | 28 | 39 | 96.20 | 0.85 | 1.18 | 2.03 | 8.75 |
| 2009-10 | UEFA | Albania | Albania First Division | 2 | 95.33 | KS Elbasani | 30 | 56 | 25 | 96.36 | 1.87 | 0.83 | 2.70 | 8.76 |
| | | | | | | | 475 | 629 | 469 | 96.62 | 1.32 | 0.99 | 2.31 | 8.78 |