KS Luftėtari Gjirokastėr

| Yr | Cnf | Ctr | League | Level | LR | Club | MP | GF | GA | Rating | GF/M | GA/M | G/M | R/P |
| 1994-95 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Luftėtari Gjirokastėr | 30 | 38 | 33 | 96.70 | 1.27 | 1.10 | 2.37 | 8.79 |
| 1995-96 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Luftėtari Gjirokastėr | 34 | 34 | 41 | 96.32 | 1.00 | 1.21 | 2.21 | 8.76 |
| 1996-97 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Luftėtari Gjirokastėr | 17 | 13 | 20 | 96.12 | 0.76 | 1.18 | 1.94 | 8.74 |
| 1997-98 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Luftėtari Gjirokastėr | 34 | 34 | 58 | 95.82 | 1.00 | 1.71 | 2.71 | 8.71 |
| 1998-99 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Second Division | 2 | 94.33 | KS Luftėtari Gjirokastėr | | | | | | | | 8.75 |
| 1999-00 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Luftėtari Gjirokastėr | 26 | 21 | 21 | 96.53 | 0.81 | 0.81 | 1.62 | 8.78 |
| 2000-01 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Luftėtari Gjirokastėr | 26 | 31 | 33 | 96.45 | 1.19 | 1.27 | 2.46 | 8.77 |
| 2001-02 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Luftėtari Gjirokastėr | 26 | 24 | 50 | 95.53 | 0.92 | 1.92 | 2.85 | 8.68 |
| 2002-03 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Second Division | 2 | 94.33 | KS Luftėtari Gjirokastėr | 22 | 51 | 22 | 95.65 | 2.32 | 1.00 | 3.32 | 8.70 |
| 2003-04 | UEFA | Albania | Albania First Division | 2 | 95.33 | KS Luftėtari Gjirokastėr | 18 | 27 | 30 | 95.16 | 1.50 | 1.67 | 3.17 | 8.65 |
| 2004-05 | UEFA | Albania | Albania First Division | 2 | 95.33 | KS Luftėtari Gjirokastėr | 22 | 23 | 25 | 95.24 | 1.05 | 1.14 | 2.18 | 8.66 |
| 2005-06 | UEFA | Albania | Albania First Division | 2 | 95.33 | KS Luftėtari Gjirokastėr | 26 | 37 | 25 | 95.79 | 1.42 | 0.96 | 2.38 | 8.71 |
| 2006-07 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Luftėtari Gjirokastėr | 33 | 28 | 42 | 96.11 | 0.85 | 1.27 | 2.12 | 8.74 |
| 2007-08 | UEFA | Albania | Albania First Division | 2 | 95.33 | KS Luftėtari Gjirokastėr | 34 | 48 | 43 | 95.48 | 1.41 | 1.26 | 2.68 | 8.68 |
| 2008-09 | UEFA | Albania | Albania First Division | 2 | 95.33 | KS Luftėtari Gjirokastėr | 30 | 30 | 37 | 95.10 | 1.00 | 1.23 | 2.23 | 8.65 |
| 2009-10 | UEFA | Albania | Albania First Division | 2 | 95.33 | KS Luftėtari Gjirokastėr | 30 | 38 | 45 | 95.10 | 1.27 | 1.50 | 2.77 | 8.65 |
| | | | | | | | 408 | 477 | 525 | 95.82 | 1.17 | 1.29 | 2.46 | 8.71 |