KS Flamurtari


| Yr | Cnf | Ctr | League | Level | LR | Club | MP | GF | GA | Rating | GF/M | GA/M | G/M | R/P |
| 1994-95 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Flamurtari Vlorė | 30 | 34 | 29 | 96.70 | 1.13 | 0.97 | 2.10 | 8.79 |
| 1995-96 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Flamurtari Vlorė | 34 | 42 | 35 | 96.74 | 1.24 | 1.03 | 2.26 | 8.79 |
| 1996-97 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Flamurtari Vlorė | 22 | 42 | 23 | 97.39 | 1.91 | 1.05 | 2.95 | 8.85 |
| 1997-98 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Flamurtari Vlorė | 34 | 38 | 41 | 96.44 | 1.12 | 1.21 | 2.32 | 8.77 |
| 1998-99 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Flamurtari Vlorė | 30 | 40 | 47 | 96.30 | 1.33 | 1.57 | 2.90 | 8.75 |
| 1999-00 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Flamurtari Vlorė | 26 | 25 | 35 | 96.15 | 0.96 | 1.35 | 2.31 | 8.74 |
| 2000-01 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Flamurtari Vlorė | 26 | 26 | 33 | 96.26 | 1.00 | 1.27 | 2.27 | 8.75 |
| 2001-02 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Flamurtari Vlorė | 26 | 26 | 32 | 96.30 | 1.00 | 1.23 | 2.23 | 8.75 |
| 2002-03 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Flamurtari Vlorė | 26 | 27 | 28 | 96.49 | 1.04 | 1.08 | 2.12 | 8.77 |
| 2003-04 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Flamurtari Vlorė | 36 | 24 | 80 | 94.97 | 0.67 | 2.22 | 2.89 | 8.63 |
| 2004-05 | UEFA | Albania | Albania First Division | 2 | 95.33 | KS Flamurtari Vlorė | 22 | 24 | 29 | 95.10 | 1.09 | 1.32 | 2.41 | 8.65 |
| 2005-06 | UEFA | Albania | Albania First Division | 2 | 95.33 | KS Flamurtari Vlorė | 26 | 52 | 16 | 96.71 | 2.00 | 0.62 | 2.62 | 8.79 |
| 2006-07 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Flamurtari Vlorė | 33 | 34 | 41 | 96.32 | 1.03 | 1.24 | 2.27 | 8.76 |
| 2007-08 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Flamurtari Vlorė | 33 | 35 | 37 | 96.47 | 1.06 | 1.12 | 2.18 | 8.77 |
| 2008-09 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Flamurtari Vlorė | 33 | 33 | 33 | 96.53 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 8.78 |
| 2009-10 | UEFA | Albania | Albania Championship | 1 | 96.53 | KS Flamurtari Vlorė | 33 | 42 | 29 | 96.92 | 1.27 | 0.88 | 2.15 | 8.81 |
| | | | | | | | 470 | 544 | 568 | 96.36 | 1.16 | 1.21 | 2.37 | 8.76 |