Antalyaspor AS
| Yr | Cnf | Cnt | League | Level | LR | Club | MP | GF | GA | Rating | GF/M | GA/M | G/M | R/P |
| 1994-95 | UEFA | Turkey | Turkey Super Lig | 1 | 98.45 | Antalyaspor | 34 | 39 | 46 | 98.24 | 1.15 | 1.35 | 2.50 | 8.93 |
| 1995-96 | UEFA | Turkey | Turkey Super Lig | 1 | 98.45 | Antalyaspor | 34 | 45 | 55 | 98.16 | 1.32 | 1.62 | 2.94 | 8.92 |
| 1996-97 | UEFA | Turkey | Turkey Super Lig | 1 | 98.45 | Antalyaspor | 34 | 38 | 49 | 98.13 | 1.12 | 1.44 | 2.56 | 8.92 |
| 1997-98 | UEFA | Turkey | Turkey Super Lig | 1 | 98.45 | Antalyaspor | 34 | 51 | 55 | 98.33 | 1.50 | 1.62 | 3.12 | 8.94 |
| 1998-99 | UEFA | Turkey | Turkey Super Lig | 1 | 98.45 | Antalyaspor | 34 | 46 | 47 | 98.42 | 1.35 | 1.38 | 2.74 | 8.95 |
| 1999-00 | UEFA | Turkey | Turkey Super Lig | 1 | 98.45 | Antalyaspor | 34 | 42 | 58 | 97.98 | 1.24 | 1.71 | 2.94 | 8.91 |
| 2000-01 | UEFA | Turkey | Turkey Super Lig | 1 | 98.45 | Antalyaspor | 34 | 45 | 64 | 97.89 | 1.32 | 1.88 | 3.21 | 8.90 |
| 2001-02 | UEFA | Turkey | Turkey Super Lig | 1 | 98.45 | Antalyaspor | 34 | 46 | 61 | 98.01 | 1.35 | 1.79 | 3.15 | 8.91 |
| 2002-03 | UEFA | Turkey | Turkey 2. Lig A | 2 | 97.35 | Antalyaspor | 34 | 37 | 45 | 97.11 | 1.09 | 1.32 | 2.41 | 8.83 |
| 2003-04 | UEFA | Turkey | Turkey 2. Lig A | 2 | 97.35 | Antalyaspor | 34 | 45 | 45 | 97.35 | 1.32 | 1.32 | 2.65 | 8.85 |
| 2004-05 | UEFA | Turkey | Turkey 2. Lig A | 2 | 97.35 | Antalyaspor | 34 | 42 | 45 | 97.26 | 1.24 | 1.32 | 2.56 | 8.84 |
| 2005-06 | UEFA | Turkey | Turkey 2. Lig A | 2 | 97.35 | Antalyaspor | 34 | 68 | 34 | 98.35 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 8.94 |
| 2006-07 | UEFA | Turkey | Turkey Super Lig | 1 | 98.45 | Antalyaspor | 34 | 32 | 36 | 98.33 | 0.94 | 1.06 | 2.00 | 8.94 |
| 2007-08 | UEFA | Turkey | Turkey 2. Lig A | 2 | 97.35 | Antalyaspor | 34 | 56 | 33 | 98.03 | 1.65 | 0.97 | 2.62 | 8.91 |
| 2008-09 | UEFA | Turkey | Turkey Super Lig | 1 | 98.45 | Antalyaspor | 34 | 34 | 42 | 98.21 | 1.00 | 1.24 | 2.24 | 8.93 |
| | | | | | | | 510 | 666 | 715 | 97.99 | 1.31 | 1.40 | 2.71 | 8.91 |